Below is the daily schedule for both the IBSF World Cup and FIL World Cup (artificial track). All times are Eastern Standard Time (GMT -5:00), and denote time of the first run.
As always, all scheduled times and dates are subject to change.

IBSF World Cup (Jump to FIL World Cup)

Week 1: Sigulda, LAT (Nov. 20 – Nov. 22)
Nov. 20: Women’s Skele – TBD / Men’s Skele – TBD
Nov. 21: Women’s Bob – TBD / 2-Man Bob – TBD
Nov. 22: 2-Man Bob – TBD

Week 2: Sigulda, LAT (Nov. 27 – Nov. 29)
Nov. 27: Women’s Skele – TBD / Men’s Skele – TBD
Nov. 28: Women’s Bob – TBD / 2-Man Bob – TBD
Nov. 29: 2-Man Bob – TBD

Week 3: Igls, AUT (Dec. 11 – Dec. 13)
Dec. 11: Women’s Skele – TBD / Men’s Skele – TBD
Dec. 12: Monobob – TBD / 2-Man Bob – TBD
Dec. 13: Women’s Bob – TBD / 2-Man Bob – TBD

Week 4: Igls, AUT (Dec. 18 – Dec. 20)
Dec. 18: Women’s Skele – TBD / Men’s Skele – TBD
Dec. 19: Women’s Bob – TBD / 2-Man Bob – TBD
Dec. 20: 2-Man Bob – TBD

Week 5: Winterberg, GER (Jan. 8 – Jan. 10)
European Championships
Jan. 8 – Women’s Skele – TBD / Men’s Skele – TBD
Jan. 9 – Women’s Bob – TBD / 2-Man Bob – TBD
Jan. 10 – 4-Man Bob – TBD

Week 6: St. Moritz, SUI (Jan. 15 – Jan. 17)
Jan. 15: Women’s Skele – TBD / Men’s Skele – TBD
Jan. 16: Monobob – TBD / 2-Man Bob – TBD
Jan 17: Women’s Bob – TBD / 4-Man Bob – TBD

Week 7: Königssee, GER ( Jan. 22 – Jan. 24)
Jan. 22: Women’s Skele – TBD / Men’s Skele – TBD
Jan. 23: Monobob – TBD / 2-Man Bob – TBD
Jan. 24: Women’s Bob – TBD / 4-Man Bob – TBD

IBSF World Championships
Altenberg, GER / Schedule TBD
Week 1: Feb. 4 – 7
Week 2: Feb. 12 – 14

Week 8: Yanqing, CHN (Mar. 12 – Mar. 14)
Mar. 12: Women’s Skele – TBD / Men’s Skele – TBD
Mar. 13: Monobob – TBD / 2-Man Bob – TBD
Mar. 14: Women’s Bob – TBD / 4-Man Bob – TBD

FIL World Cup (Artificial Track)

Week 1: Igls, AUT (Nov. 28 – Nov. 29)
Nov. 28: Men – 3:00 AM / Doubles – 6:40 AM
Nov. 29: Women – 3:00 AM / Relay – 6:25 AM / Sprint – 8:00 AM

Week 2: Altenberg, GER (Dec. 5 – Dec. 6)
Dec. 5: TBD
Dec. 6: TBD

Week 3: Oberhof, GER (Dec. 12 – Dec. 13)
Dec. 12: TBD
Dec. 13: TBD

Week 4: Winterberg, GER (Dec. 19 – Dec. 20)
Dec. 19: TBD
Dec. 20: TBD

Week 5: Königssee, GER (Jan. 2 – Jan. 3)
Jan. 2: TBD
Jan. 3: TBD

Week 6: Sigulda, LAT (Jan. 9 – Jan. 10)
European Championships
Jan. 9: TBD
Jan. 10: TBD

Week 7: Oberhof, GER (Jan. 16 – Jan. 17)
Jan. 16: TBD
Jan. 17: TBD

Week 8: Igls, AUT (Jan. 23 – Jan. 24)
Jan. 23: TBD
Jan. 24: TBD

FIL World Championships (Jan. 30 – Jan. 31)
Königssee, GER / Schedule TBD
Jan. 30: TBD
Jan. 31: TBD

Week 9: Yanqing, CHN (Feb. 20 – Feb. 21)
Feb. 20: TBD
Feb. 21: TBD